Dennys Guest Satisfaction Survey

Denny’s Guest Satisfaction Survey at www.dennyslistens.com

Dennys Guest Satisfaction Survey
Hey, Guys Enjoy 24/7  Lunch, Dinner, and Breakfast, at Denny’s Restaurants? Take Denny’s Guest Satisfaction Survey at www.dennyslistens.com and tell them your choice food and services. Denny’s values your feedback and acknowledge your support. after completion of Denny’s Customer Satisfaction Survey, you will get a validation code to redeem for your next visit.

Denny’s Survey Rewards

☛  Once you have given your feedback on Denny’s restaurant food and consumer service at Denny’s restaurant you visited you will receive a validation code to claim your prize. Prize mostly depending on the offer on your receipt. In addition, as a reward, you will get 10 opportunities to win $1,000 in the survey prize draw.

Denny’s Survey Rules 

☛ Your Age between 13 years to 18 years or more.

☛ You have to give your basic contact information or email id.

☛ You can use your discount option only once on 1 receipt.

☛ The code will expire within an assigned period of time.

Denny’s Survey Requirements

☛ You must have Laptop/PC, Tablet or mobile devices for internet access.

☛ The English language is necessary because generally, cause a survey is in the English language.

☛ You Must be a legal citizen of 50 United States and the District of Columbia.

Denny’s Customer Satisfaction Survey Step By Step Complete Guide

☛ First of all open your web browser on the device that you wish to use, given it is connected to the internet.

☛ Go to the Denny’s Survey official website at www.dennyslistens.com

Dennys Customer Satisfaction Survey Step By Step Complete Guide

☛ Then select your favored language. You’ll have 3 options i.e English, Spanish and French, you can select one and click on the Next button.

☛  Enter your 4 digit survey code mention on your Denny’s receipt. if your survey code is more than 4 digits there is also an option for that.

Dennys Customer Satisfaction Survey Step By Step Guide

☛  Once you are done mentioning your code click on the next button.

☛  Fill out all the questions about your Denny’s experience accurately.

☛  When you are done, submit your survey.

☛  After survey submission, you’ll receive a validation code.

☛  So, guys, you can write that code on your shopping receipt and take it with you when you visit Denny’s next time to avail the offer specified on your survey slip.

About Denny’s

Denny’s is a table service diner-style restaurant chain. It is also known as Denny’s Diner on some of the locations’ signage It operates a number of 1,600 restaurants in the USA (including Puerto Rico and Guam),  Mexico, Dominican Republic, El Salvador, Curaçao, Canada, United Kingdom, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Japan  New Zealand, United Arab Emirates, Qatar, and the Philippines.

Trading name
Denny’s
Formerly
Danny’s Donuts
Type
Public
Traded as NASDAQ: DENN
Industry Restaurants
Genre Family dining
Founded  1953; 65 years ago (as Danny’s Donuts)
Lakewood, California, U.S.
Founders Harold Butler
Richard Jezak.
Headquarters Spartanburg, South Carolina, U.S.
Number of locations
1,700
Website www.dennys.com

Denny’s Customer Service Number

If you facing any trouble regarding Denny’s Guest Satisfaction Survey at www.dennyslistens.com, you can contact us at below,

Phone Number: +1 800-733-6697

Useful Links:

That was all about Denny’s Customer Satisfaction Survey. I Hope that all kinds of information are helpful to take part in Denny’s Customer Survey. So, my friends do participate in Denny’s survey and provide your valuable feedback and take a chance to win very exciting prizes.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *